Karlínská OA a VOŠE
Suplování:
<<
v
>>
 
Suplování: Pondělí 23.4.2018
Nepřítomné třídy12345678910
4.Ajinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjiný
4.Bjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjiný
4.Cjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjiný
4.Djinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjiný
Nepřítomní učitelé12345678910
Janebová Ivana(pd)-..
Malocco Michael(pd)--Go..
Palová Pavlína(pd)--Je-------
Plecerová Jana(pd)-
Šípová Soňa(pd)Pch
Vilnerová Eva(pd)....----
Vitvarová Jindřiška(L)-..Lz
Místnosti mimo provoz12345678910
11jinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjiný
12jiný
13jinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjiný
16jinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjiný
18jinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjiný
24jinýjiný
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:
Paseková Zuzana6. hododpadáA4.A (S2)
7. hododpadáA4.A (S2)
8. hododpadáA4.C (S2)
Balarinová Kateřina2. hodzměna ZPV1.C(25)
3. hodzměna PEK1.B (S1)(26)
4. hodpřesun <<ZPV1.D(24)z 25.4. 7. hod
4. hododpadáPEK1.D (S2)zrušeno
5. hodzměna PEK1.B (S1)(24)
Černý Jiří4. hododpadáPRN4.C
5. hododpadáPRN4.A
Gattnarová Monika1. hodzměna MA11.D(22)
Gonšorová Zuzana3. hodsupl. (Ma pd)SJ1.D (S1)(32)za odpadlou
Holubec Tomáš1. hododpadáOBZ4.B (OBZ)
2. hododpadáOBZ4.B (OBZ)
4. hododpadáLEV4.B
5. hododpadáLEV4.B
Homolka Michal2. hododpadáLEV4.C
3. hododpadáCJK4.C
Janebová Ivana6. hododpadáEKC4.A (S1)
7. hododpadáEKC4.A (S1)
Jelínková Veronika1. hododpadáA4.A (S1)
3. hodsupl. (Pa pd)A2.B (S1)(8)za odpadlou
3. hododpadáRJ4.D (S1)
4. hododpadáA4.D (S1)
Klumpnerová Miluše3. hododpadáZUF1.VAzrušeno
6. hododpadáUCE4.B (S1)
Králová Štěpánka1. hodzměna FIS3.B (S2)(26)
2. hodzměna FIS3.B (S2)(26)
6. hododpadáEKO4.C (FF)
Kratochvílová Ivana5. hododpadáRJ4.C (S2)
Lungová Miroslava2. hododpadáMEV4.A (MEV)
3. hododpadáMEV4.A (MEV)
5. hodpřesun <<MEH3.VA(6)z 7. hod
7. hodpřesun >>MEH3.VAna 5. hod
Lužná Hana6. hodsupl. (Vi L)NJ3.A (S2)(27)za odpadlou
Matoušek Jan1. hododpadáMA24.B (MAT2)
2. hododpadáMA24.B (MAT2)
4. hodzměna MA12.D (S2)(25)
5. hodzměna MA12.D (S2)(25)
Mlynář Martin5. hodzměna LEV1.C(35)
Pechrová Gabriela1. hodzměna PEK3.D (S1)(14)
2. hodsupl. (Ši pd)UCE3.D (S2)(21)dozor
8. hodzměna PEK3.B (S1)(26)
Plecerová Jana3. hodzměna OSR1.C(25)
6. hododpadáLEV4.D
Rivera Andrea5. hodzměna PEK1.B (S2)(26)
Řežábek Petr7. hododpadáTCR4.D
Seidlová Romana1. hododpadáINT3.B (S1)zrušeno
2. hododpadáINT3.B (S1)zrušeno
3. hododpadáINT3.A (S2)zrušeno
4. hododpadáINT3.A (S2)zrušeno
8. hododpadáINT3.A (S1)zrušeno
9. hododpadáINT3.A (S1)zrušeno
Slavíková Jana1. hododpadáINT1.A (S1)zrušeno
2. hododpadáINT1.A (S1)zrušeno
7. hododpadáINT3.C (S2)zrušeno
8. hododpadáINT3.C (S2)zrušeno
Stehlík Jiří3. hododpadáSJ4.B (S2)
Šárovcová Táňa2. hododpadáEKF4.A (EKF)
3. hododpadáEKF4.A (EKF)
Šemberová Zuzana3. hododpadáA4.B (S1)
5. hododpadáA4.C (S1)
6. hododpadáA4.B (S2)
Šimonová Jindra7. hodzměna PEK1.C (S1)(26)
9. hododpadáPRU4.B (S2)
10. hododpadáPRU4.B (S2)
Šípová Soňa3. hododpadáUCE4.D (S2)
4. hododpadáUCE4.D (S2)
6. hododpadáEKC4.C (CR)
Zánová Kateřina4. hodspojeno (Vl pd)TEV1.A (S1)(T2)
5. hodspojeno (Vl pd)TEV1.A (S1)(T2)
6. hodspojeno (Vl pd)TEV1.D (S1)(T2)
7. hodspojeno (Vl pd)TEV1.D (S1)(T2)
Zehringer Aleš4. hododpadáEKO4.A
5. hododpadáMCR4.D
7. hododpadáMCR4.B
Změny v rozvrzích tříd:
1.A1. hodINTS1odpadá(Sl)
2. hodINTS1odpadá(Sl)
4. hodTEVS1(T2)spojíZánová Kateřina(Vl)
5. hodTEVS1(T2)spojíZánová Kateřina(Vl)
1.B3. hodPEKS1(26)změnaBalarinová Kateřina
5. hodPEKS1(24)změnaBalarinová Kateřina
5. hodPEKS2(26)změnaRivera Andrea
1.C2. hodZPV(25)změnaBalarinová Kateřina
3. hodOSR(25)změnaPlecerová Jana
5. hodLEV(35)změnaMlynář Martin
7. hodPEKS1(26)změnaŠimonová Jindra
1.D1. hodMA1(22)změnaGattnarová Monika
3. hodSJS1(32)suplujeGonšorová Zuzana(Ma)
4. hodZPV(24)přesun <<Balarinová Kateřinaz 25.4. 7. hod
4. hodINTS1odpadá(Ma)
4. hodPEKS2odpadá(Bl)
6. hodTEVS1(T2)spojíZánová Kateřina(Vl)
7. hodTEVS1(T2)spojíZánová Kateřina(Vl)
1.VA3. hodZUFodpadá(Ku)
2.B3. hodAS1(8)suplujeJelínková Veronika(Pa)
2.D4. hodMA1S2(25)změnaMatoušek Jan
5. hodMA1S2(25)změnaMatoušek Jan
3.A1. hodTEVS2odpadá(Vl)
2. hodTEVS2odpadá(Vl)
2. hodUCES1odpadá(Ja)
3. hodINTS2odpadá(Sd)
4. hodINTS2odpadá(Sd)
6. hodNJS2(27)suplujeLužná Hana(Vi)
8. hodINTS1odpadá(Sd)
9. hodINTS1odpadá(Sd)
3.B1. hodFISS2(26)změnaKrálová Štěpánka
1. hodINTS1odpadá(Sd)
2. hodFISS2(26)změnaKrálová Štěpánka
2. hodINTS1odpadá(Sd)
8. hodPEKS1(26)změnaPechrová Gabriela
3.C7. hodINTS2odpadá(Sl)
8. hodINTS2odpadá(Sl)
3.D1. hodPEKS1(14)změnaPechrová Gabriela
2. hodUCES2(21)suplujePechrová Gabriela(Ši)
3.VA5. hodMEH(6)přesun <<Lungová Miroslavaz 7. hod
5. hodFISodpadá(Vi)
7. hodMEHpřesun >>na 5. hod
4.A1.-10. hod jiný důvod
4.B1.-10. hod jiný důvod
4.C1.-10. hod jiný důvod
4.D1.-10. hod jiný důvod