Karlínská OA a VOŠE
Suplování:
<<
v
>>
 
Suplování: Pátek 20.10.2017
Nepřítomní učitelé12345678910
Balarinová Kateřina(pd)..
Klumpnerová Miluše(pd)---Ši......---
Lungová Miroslava(pd)-..-........---
Michálková Andrea(pd)..-..-Sk....---
Palová Pavlína(pd)..KaBl-....----
Plecerová Jana(pd)Fi>>--
Řežábek Petr(pd)---Je......---
Vitvarová Jindřiška(pd)----......---
Zánová Kateřina(N)--VlVlWaRv----
Žák Petr(pd)--MtJr------
Místnosti mimo provoz12345678910
2jinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjiný
6jinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjiný
7jinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjiný
8jinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjiný
35jinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjinýjiný
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:
Balarinová Kateřina2. hodpřesun >>ZPV1.Dna 6. hod
3. hodsupl. (Pa pd)PEK3.A (S2)(18)dozor
4. hodzměna ZPV1.B(14)
6. hodpřesun <<ZPV1.D(24)z 2. hod
Císařová Martina4. hodzměna OJA3.B (S1)(27)
5. hodpřesun <<OJA3.B (S1)(32)z 18.10. 9. hod
Černý Jiří3. hodzměna PRN1.VA(33)
Fiala Pavel2. hodsupl. (Pl pd)DEJ1.A(22)přespočetná hod.
8. hodpřesun >>KD13.Dna 23.10. 10. hod
Gattnarová Monika1. hodpřesun >>MA11.Dna 2. hod
2. hodpřesun <<MA11.D(3)z 1. hod
3. hodzměna MA13.B(21)
6. hodzměna MA12.B(29b)
Gonšorová Zuzana1. hodpřesun <<OSR1.D(23)z 7. hod
1. hodpřesun >>SJ3.A (S1)na 5. hod
5. hodpřesun <<SJ3.A (S1)(33)z 1. hod
6. hodpřesun <<SJ3.A (S1)(26)z 19.10. 7. hod
7. hodpřesun >>OSR1.Dna 1. hod
Grinová Anna6. hodpřesun <<A3.D (S1)(30)z 7. hod
7. hodpřesun >>A3.D (S1)na 6. hod
Havel Miroslav6. hodpřesun <<RJ3.D (S2)(32)z 7. hod
7. hodpřesun >>RJ3.D (S2)na 6. hod
Holubec Tomáš3. hodvýměna >>OSR1.Ana 19.10. 5. hod
Homolka Michal4. hodzměna LEV4.C(20b)
Jelínková Veronika1. hodzměna A2.B (S2)(21)
2. hodzměna A4.D (S1)(26)
3. hodzměna A4.A (S1)(20b)
4. hodsupl. (Řb pd)A2.B(29b)za odpadlou
6. hodnavíc A4.A (S1)(14)do úvazku
Jiráňová Irena1. hodzměna UCE2.C (S2)(22)
2. hodzměna UCE2.D (S2)(15)
4. hodsupl. (Žk pd)PEK2.A (S1)(11)dozor
Králová Štěpánka2. hodzměna EKO4.C (FF)(25)
2. hodspojeno (Pa pd)MCR4.C (CR)(25)
Krňák Pavel5. hodzměna A2.D (S1)(POS)
Lužná Hana1. hodpřesun >>NJ1.VAna 5. hod
5. hodpřesun <<NJ1.VA(11)z 1. hod
6. hodpřesun <<NJ3.A (S2)(13)z 19.10. 7. hod
Matoušek Jan3. hodsupl. (Žk pd)PEK2.A (S1)(11)dozor
5. hodzměna MA11.C(29a)
Nevosadová Radka5. hodzměna CJK3.D(24)
6. hodpřesun <<LEV3.C(22)z 18.10. 3. hod
Pechrová Gabriela3. hodvýměna <<HOZ1.A(12)z 19.10. 5. hod
Rivera Andrea2. hodzměna SJ1.C (S2)(30)
3. hodzměna SJ2.A (S2)(31)
5. hodpřesun <<SJ2.A (S2)(31)z 6. hod
6. hodsupl. (Zá N)PEK1.B (S2)(11)za odpadlou
6. hodpřesun >>SJ2.A (S2)na 5. hod
8. hodpřesun >>SJ3.C (S1)na 18.10. 3. hod
Seidlová Romana3. hodzměna MA11.B(24)
Slavíková Jana5. hodpřesun <<STA4.B (S1)(16)z 7. hod
7. hodpřesun >>STA4.B (S1)na 5. hod
Stehlík Jiří3. hodpřesun <<NJ2.B (S1)(32)z 18.10. 8. hod
5. hodsupl. (Mi pd)NJ2.B (S1)(30)za odpadlou
Šemberová Zuzana1. hodzměna A4.C (S1)(26)
Šípová Soňa4. hodsupl. (Ku pd)UCE3.B (S2)(21)přespočetná hod.
Štěpánová Jana1. hodzměna UCE3.A (S2)(3)
Ugolik Marta4. hodpřesun <<AOK1.VA(32)z 18.10. 8. hod
5. hodpřesun <<OJA3.B (S2)(21)z 7. hod
7. hodpřesun >>OJA3.B (S2)na 5. hod
8. hodpřesun >>OJA3.C (S2)na 18.10. 3. hod
Vilnerová Eva3. hodsupl. (Zá N)TEV3.D (S2)(T1)přespočetná hod.
4. hodsupl. (Zá N)TEV3.D (S2)(T1)přespočetná hod.
Wágner Martin5. hodsupl. (Zá N)TEV1.B (S2)(T2)přespočetná hod.
Zehringer Aleš3. hodnavíc MCR4.D(22)přespočetná hod.
5. hodzměna MAR4.C (FF)(20b)
Změny v rozvrzích tříd:
1.A2. hodDEJ(22)suplujeFiala Pavel(Pl)
3. hodHOZ(12)výměna <<Pechrová Gabrielaz 19.10. 5. hod
3. hodOSRvýměna >>na 19.10. 5. hod
1.B3. hodMA1(24)změnaSeidlová Romana
4. hodZPV(14)změnaBalarinová Kateřina
5. hodTEVS2(T2)suplujeWágner Martin(Zá)
6. hodPEKS2(11)suplujeRivera Andrea(Zá)
1.C1. hodEKOodpadá(Mi)
2. hodSJS2(30)změnaRivera Andrea
5. hodMA1(29a)změnaMatoušek Jan
1.D1. hodOSR(23)přesun <<Gonšorová Zuzanaz 7. hod
1. hodMA1přesun >>na 2. hod
2. hodMA1(3)přesun <<Gattnarová Monikaz 1. hod
2. hodZPVpřesun >>na 6. hod
6. hodZPV(24)přesun <<Balarinová Kateřinaz 2. hod
6. hodEKOodpadá(Mi)
7. hodOSRpřesun >>na 1. hod
1.VA1. hodNJpřesun >>na 5. hod
2. hodZAEodpadá(Lu)
3. hodPRN(33)změnaČerný Jiří
4. hodAOK(32)přesun <<Ugolik Martaz 18.10. 8. hod
4. hodZAEodpadá(Lu)
5. hodNJ(11)přesun <<Lužná Hanaz 1. hod
5. hodZAEodpadá(Lu)
7. hodZUFodpadá(Ku)
2.A3. hodPEKS1(11)suplujeMatoušek Jan(Žk)
3. hodSJS2(31)změnaRivera Andrea
4. hodPEKS1(11)suplujeJiráňová Irena(Žk)
5. hodSJS2(31)přesun <<Rivera Andreaz 6. hod
5. hodPEKS2odpadá(Pa)
6. hodSJS2přesun >>na 5. hod
2.B1. hodAS2(21)změnaJelínková Veronika
3. hodNJS1(32)přesun <<Stehlík Jiříz 18.10. 8. hod
3. hodUCES1odpadá(Mi)
4. hodA(29b)suplujeJelínková Veronika(Řb)
5. hodNJS1(30)suplujeStehlík Jiří(Mi)
6. hodMA1(29b)změnaGattnarová Monika
7. hodMARodpadá(Mi)
2.C1. hodUCES2(22)změnaJiráňová Irena
1. hodPEKS1odpadá(Pa)
8. hodZBOodpadá(Bl)
2.D2. hodUCES2(15)změnaJiráňová Irena
5. hodAS1(POS)změnaKrňák Pavel
6. hodPEKS2odpadá(Pa)
2.VA6. hodMARodpadá(Lu)
3.A1. hodUCES2(3)změnaŠtěpánová Jana
1. hodSJS1přesun >>na 5. hod
3. hodPEKS2(18)suplujeBalarinová Kateřina(Pa)
5. hodSJS1(33)přesun <<Gonšorová Zuzanaz 1. hod
5. hodEKIodpadá(Vi)
6. hodNJS2(13)přesun <<Lužná Hanaz 19.10. 7. hod
6. hodSJS1(26)přesun <<Gonšorová Zuzanaz 19.10. 7. hod
6. hodOJAS1odpadá(Vi)
7. hodGSHS2odpadá(Lu)
3.B3. hodMA1(21)změnaGattnarová Monika
4. hodUCES2(21)suplujeŠípová Soňa(Ku)
4. hodOJAS1(27)změnaCísařová Martina
5. hodOJAS1(32)přesun <<Císařová Martinaz 18.10. 9. hod
5. hodOJAS2(21)přesun <<Ugolik Martaz 7. hod
5. hodEKOodpadá(Řb)
7. hodOJAS2přesun >>na 5. hod
3.C6. hodLEV(22)přesun <<Nevosadová Radkaz 18.10. 3. hod
7. hodGCRS2odpadá(Vi)
8. hodSJS1přesun >>na 18.10. 3. hod
8. hodOJAS2přesun >>na 18.10. 3. hod
3.D3. hodTEVS2(T1)suplujeVilnerová Eva(Zá)
4. hodTEVS2(T1)suplujeVilnerová Eva(Zá)
5. hodCJK(24)změnaNevosadová Radka
6. hodAS1(30)přesun <<Grinová Annaz 7. hod
6. hodRJS2(32)přesun <<Havel Miroslavz 7. hod
7. hodAS1přesun >>na 6. hod
7. hodRJS2přesun >>na 6. hod
8. hodKD1přesun >>na 23.10. 10. hod
4.A3. hodAS1(20b)změnaJelínková Veronika
6. hodAS1(14)navícJelínková Veronika
6. hodFITFITodpadá(Řb)
7. hodFITFITodpadá(Řb)
4.B5. hodSTAS1(16)přesun <<Slavíková Janaz 7. hod
5. hodEKCS1odpadá(Ku)
6. hodEKCS1odpadá(Ku)
7. hodSTAS1přesun >>na 5. hod
4.C1. hodAS1(26)změnaŠemberová Zuzana
2. hodEKOFF(25)změnaKrálová Štěpánka
2. hodMCRCR(25)spojíKrálová Štěpánka(Pa)
4. hodLEV(20b)změnaHomolka Michal
5. hodMARFF(20b)změnaZehringer Aleš
4.D2. hodAS1(26)změnaJelínková Veronika
3. hodMCR(22)navícZehringer Aleš
3. hodCJKpřesun >>na 19.10. 4. hod